seznamy dětí na školní rok 2020/21

Školní rok 2020/2021

Třídní učitelky:       TŘÍDA Plaváčci

Bc. Pavlína Ostrovská

Lenka Poláková, DiS.

Romana Výduchová

 

Malí plaváčci:

1) Achilova D.

2) Bezvoda Š.

3) Collings K.

4) Dunaj A.

5) Gersdorfová Z.

6) Herczeg M.

7) Šimeček J.

8) Jindra A.

9) Kocina M.

10) Kubásek Š.

11) Ládová T.

12) Mayerová A.

13) Melichar M.

14) Müllerová M.

15) Ngoc Cat Vi Thanh

16) Papoušková E.

17) Španěl J.

18) Štěpánová K.

19) Táborek B.

20) Urban M.

21) Urbanová A.

22) Václavíková A.

23) Václavíková A.

24) Zeus N.

25) Žukevyč V.

 

 

Školní rok 2020/21

Třídní učitelky:       TŘÍDA HOROLEZCI

Hana Batelková

Monika Jindřichová

 

Malí Horolezci:

 

1. Benedikt L.

2. Brůžek T.

3. Bubeníčková A.

4. Čermák J.

5. Dobeš P.

6. Filipský P.

7.Hamadbachir S.

8. Hedvíková V.

9. Holá J.

10.Hřebíčková J.

11.Chikhrak V.

12.Kozel M.

13.Maťašovská E.

14.Maťašovský P.

15.Novák J.

16.Ouali S.

17.Sedláček J.

18.Streit M.

19.Steitová Z.

20.Stroner M.

21.Štych O.

22.Tichota L.

23.Váně T.

24.Vostrý A.

25.Vostrá E.

 

 

    Školní rok 2020/21

Třídní učitelky:       TŘÍDA CYKLISTI

Brabcová Hana

Bc. Štěpánková Ivana

 

Školní asistentka:

Zelenková Alexandra

 

Malí cyklisti:

1. Brodská J.

2. Brodská L.

3. Čáp J.

4. Devátý O.

5. Devátý V.

6. Fabián Š.

7. Filípek J.

8. Glasberger M.

9. Hejhalová V.

10. Holata J.

11. Jančarová L.

12.Karlík J.

13.Karlík Š.

14.Klimtová K.

15.Kokoška J.

16.Kostohryz R.

17.Matějková V.

18.Ngoc Bao Bui

19.Petr V.

20.Procházka M.

21.Rousová M.

22.Rousová M.

23.Stehlík V.

24.Šnaidr F.

25.Štěpánková E.

Skokánci

1.     Burdová

2.    Davídková

3.    Eisenvortová

4.    Feniková

5.    Grachová

6.    Hollá

7.    Hořejší

8.    Chladová

9.    Kudlič

10. Kupková

11.  Lehár

12. Martincová

13. Martincová

14. Nguyen

15. Noha

16. Parlásek

17. Pavlík

18. Prantnerová

19. Sobotka

20.Souček

21. Stará

22.Špánek

23.Špánek

24.Tille

25.Žíla

 

    ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2020/21

Třídní učitelky:       TŘÍDA RYCHLONOŽKY

Bc. Dvořáková Eva

Koldová Renata

 

Asistentka pedagoga:

Končelíková Jiřina

 

 

1.     Biscu C.

 

2.     Biscu D.

 

3.     Gálová C.

 

4.     Jiráková J.

 

5.     Kanta J.

 

6.     Kanta M.

 

7.     Kotrba T.

 

8.     Kozáková A.

 

9.     Lechmanová J.

 

10.   Macha L.

 

11.   Marian T.

 

12.   Matějka J.

 

13.   Naeem S.

 

14.   Nágr D.

 

15.   Nový P.

 

16.   Procházková C.

 

17.   Rendl A.

 

18.   Sazama E.

 

19.   Soukupová K.

 

20.   Štulc D.

 

21.   Trhlíková M.

 

22.   Vetenglová K.

 

23.   Votápek P.

 

24.   Wollerová E.

 

 

 

    ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2020/21

Třídní učitelka:       TŘÍDA VODÁČCI

Šorejsová Věra

 

 

Asistentka pedagoga:

Pavelcová Zdeňka

 

 

Honalová A.

 

Kaprálik L.

 

Kosík L.

 

Marek Š.

 

Pešková V.

 

Stádník J.

 

Světlíková T.

 

Tůmová S.

 

Vinklárek V.

 

Weber M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
27. mateřská škola Plzeň, Dvořákova 4